Résultats 21 à 40 de 129 pour Année de naissance égale à 1910 ET Arbre égal Malvache
«Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Suivant» | Carte de densité
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | ID personne | Vignette | Né/Baptisé | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
CANIVET Andre | I9718 | n. 16 mars 1910 | Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
22 |
CAREYE Julien Camille Joseph | I27476 | n. 25 août 1910 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
23 |
CASTRIQUE Marthe Domitille Cornélie | I30760 | n. 25 avr 1910 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
24 |
CATTEZ Germaine Rose Marie | I9409 | n. 23 jan 1910 | Saint-Venant, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
25 |
CLEENEWERCK Denis | I24815 | n. 4 nov 1910 | Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
26 |
COCQ André Jean Baptiste | I21910 | n. 04 août 1910 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
27 |
COCQ Marcel Léon | I5770 | n. 04 août 1910 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
28 |
COENE Louise Marie Julie | I22058 | n. 18 oct 1910 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
29 |
COLLERIE Paul Léon Joseph | I30389 | n. 26 sept 1910 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
30 |
CORDIER Marius | I3534 | n. 23 juil 1910 | Sallaumines, 62430, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
31 |
COSTENOBLE Germaine Lucienne Marie Clothilde | I19309 | n. 20 fév 1910 | Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
32 |
COUDEVYLLE Omer Jules Gustave | I17825 | n. 08 fév 1910 | Le Sart, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
33 |
CRINQUETTE Marie Thérèse Hélène Joseph | I6654 | n. 02 nov 1910 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
34 |
DEBAECKER Maria Madeleine Angele | I34223 | n. 15 oct 1910 | Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
35 |
DEBARGE Henri Louis Charles Joseph | I22172 | n. 20 mai 1910 | Illies, 59134, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
36 |
DEBIEN Agnes Louise | I20885 | n. 19 juin 1910 | Faches-Thumesnil, 59155, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
37 |
DEGOMME Maria Blanche Cornelie | I6177 | n. 23 avr 1910 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
38 |
DELASSUS Juliette Lucienne Marie | I988 | n. 26 mai 1910 | Lille, 59000, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | |
39 |
DELATTRE André Cèlestin Joseph | I27365 | n. 26 mars 1910 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | |
40 |
DELMAERE Gabriel Abel Cornil | I15117 | n. 10 août 1910 | Wallon-Cappel, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
«Précédent 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Suivant» | Carte de densité