Résultats 1 à 20 de 60
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MERLEVEDE Mayken |
09 avr 1628 | Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15418 |
2 |
DECOOL Georges |
09 avr 1664 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24152 |
3 |
FANIEN Marie Antoinette |
09 avr 1672 | Robecq, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I11851 |
4 |
FLAJOLLET Marie Antoinette |
09 avr 1694 | Guarbecque, 62330, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I25632 |
5 |
DENEVE Nicolas |
9 avr 1696 | Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I36780 |
6 |
CRINQUETTE Pierre Joseph |
09 avr 1712 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I6863 |
7 |
LEMORT Marie Jeanne Joseph |
09 avr 1712 | I11648 | |
8 |
BAUDELLE Jean "Baptiste" |
09 avr 1725 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17835 |
9 |
CHAVATTE Marie Jeanne Françoise |
09 avr 1726 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18193 |
10 |
LESTAMPS Marie Pétronile |
09 avr 1731 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9330 |
11 |
FACON Marie Anne Joseph |
09 avr 1734 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22758 |
12 |
DELANNOY Marie Claire |
9 avr 1746 | La Gorgue, 59253, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I18632 |
13 |
CALESSE François Joseph |
09 avr 1769 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23129 |
14 |
DELERUE Marie Joseph |
09 avr 1769 | Lozinghem, 62540, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I2222 |
15 |
HUE Michel François |
09 avr 1769 | La Gorgue, 59253, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I2900 |
16 |
LECLERCQ Marie Sabine Constantine |
9 avr 1786 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I29480 |
17 |
FACHAUX Antoine "François" Joseph |
09 avr 1790 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I19337 |
18 |
QUILLE Séraphin Joseph |
09 avr 1792 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20558 |
19 |
DUPONT Augustin Prosper |
09 avr 1803 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24860 |
20 |
LORDEZ Augustin Joseph |
09 avr 1804 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22891 |
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE CALONNE Marguerite |
09 avr 1623 | Camphin-en-Pévèle, 59780, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10694 |
2 |
MERLEVEDE Mayken |
09 avr 1628 | Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15418 |
3 |
LAMPS Marie Françoise |
09 avr 1676 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17051 |
4 |
FACON Marie Anne Joseph |
09 avr 1734 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22758 |
5 |
QUILLE Séraphin Joseph |
09 avr 1792 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20558 |
Résultats 1 à 20 de 52
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DEVROE Marie |
09 avr 1704 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29208 |
2 |
BROUCQSAULT François |
09 avr 1741 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I14042 |
3 |
MONTAGNE Marie-Anne |
09 avr 1742 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I15662 |
4 |
PRUVOST Albert François |
09 avr 1751 | Haverskerque, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I26307 |
5 |
DELANGHE Reine |
09 avr 1794 | Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16738 |
6 |
JOSIEN Marie Elisabeth |
09 avr 1798 | Gonnehem, 62920, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I5846 |
7 |
BOUREZ François Joseph |
09 avr 1807 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17955 |
8 |
DEVASSINE François Joseph |
09 avr 1812 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I32276 |
9 |
MERCHEZ Jean Philippe |
09 avr 1812 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13440 |
10 |
LEQUIEN Marie Catherine |
09 avr 1817 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13582 |
11 |
BECART Philippe Joseph |
09 avr 1820 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26914 |
12 |
CASSEZ François Louis |
09 avr 1829 | Lestrem, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I27795 |
13 |
FLAHAUW Hélène Constance |
09 avr 1829 | Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17244 |
14 |
GOBERT Louis |
09 avr 1832 | Bruille-Saint-Amand, 59199, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I21493 |
15 |
CHAVATTE Flavie Fidéline |
9 avr 1834 | La Couture, 62136, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I18057 |
16 |
VANNEUFVILLE Reine Bertine |
09 avr 1836 | Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I16153 |
17 |
DERAM Marie Jeanne Aldegonde |
09 avr 1838 | Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10201 |
18 |
BODELLE Pierre Philippe Joseph |
09 avr 1843 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19744 |
19 |
COKELAER Alexandrine Victoire |
09 avr 1846 | Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12309 |
20 |
DUPOND Sophie Celestine Joseph |
09 avr 1846 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20112 |
Résultats 1 à 4 de 4
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MALESYS Jenny |
09 avr 1999 | Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4771 |
2 |
DEBIEN Bernard Léon |
09 avr 2003 | La Courneuve, 93120, Seine-Saint-Denis, Île-de-France, France | I20899 |
3 |
STOFFAES Solange Zelie Cornelie |
09 avr 2011 | Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3422 |
4 |
SCHODET Paul Michel Cornil |
9 avr 2020 | Quaedypre, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33736 |
Résultats 1 à 20 de 22
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BAUDELLE Antoine
LEROY Marie Françoise |
09 avr 1698 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I11919 I11920 |
2 |
DESPRINGRE Charles
TOUQUET Christine |
09 avr 1712 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29203 I29204 |
3 |
VANSCHOOTE Gilles
BAILLON Marie Catherine |
09 avr 1712 | Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17136 I17137 |
4 |
WAYENBURGH Jean Baptiste
MARESCAU Anne Isabelle |
09 avr 1720 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22335 I22334 |
5 |
VAN DROMME Jean-Dominique
MERCHIER Marie Françoise |
09 avr 1744 | Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23484 I23481 |
6 |
DEFOSSEZ Jean Baptiste
PLANQUE Amelie Felicite |
09 avr 1771 | Erquinghem-Lys, 59193, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I7353 I7354 |
7 |
LECOCQ Philippe
VANDAMME Marie Catherine |
09 avr 1771 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23381 I23382 |
8 |
MERCHEZ Pierre Charles
PETITPREZ Marie Angélique |
09 avr 1771 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17913 I23283 |
9 |
RISBOURG Pierre Guislain
HOUZE Julie Joseph |
09 avr 1771 | Ennevelin, 59710, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I10256 I10257 |
10 |
BODEL Charles Joseph
DELPLACE Marie Catherine |
9 avr 1782 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19302 I19303 |
11 |
FOLLET Philippe Joseph
CABOCHE Marie Anne |
09 avr 1782 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I32469 I32470 |
12 |
LEPERS Jean Baptiste
CORNIL Aimée Joseph |
09 avr 1782 | Mouvaux, 59420, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I31127 I31128 |
13 |
MERCHEZ Alexandre Nicaise
LAMPS Marie-Anne Dominique |
09 avr 1782 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12905 I12906 |
14 |
VANUXEM Benoît Jacques
LOMBAERT Marie Anne Thérèse |
9 avr 1799 | Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I27935 I27936 |
15 |
FOLLET Charles "Auguste" Joseph
DELASSUS Angélique Joseph |
09 avr 1831 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19699 I19708 |
16 |
LAPIERRE Louis Célestin Joseph
LEFEBVRE Victoire Célestine Joseph |
09 avr 1850 | Saint-Floris, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I9610 I9613 |
17 |
LOOCK Jean Baptiste Louis Joseph
FRANCOMME Marie Amélie Joseph |
09 avr 1850 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I30296 I30297 |
18 |
HEDOIRE Martial Célestin
MILLECAMPS Omérine Marie Joseph |
09 avr 1872 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I26740 I26741 |
19 |
LAUNE Charles Louis Ghislain
LORIDAN Aline Amélie Josephine |
09 avr 1912 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I8517 I8515 |
20 |
DECOOL Georges Nestor Arisitide
BERTELOOT Marie-Louise Lucie Cornélie |
09 avr 1923 | Spycker, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24131 I24132 |
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Première Communion | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STOFFAES Gertrude Marie Celinie |
09 avr 1905 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I3413 |
2 |
MALVACHE Cyrille Auguste Jules Joseph |
09 avr 1916 | Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1295 |