1. DEGRAVE Dominique François |
|
N: |
05 août 1800 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 nov 1861 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. DEGRAVE Pierre Joseph |
|
N: |
13 fév 1762 |
L: |
Blaringhem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 juil 1798 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 août 1833 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. DEGRAVE Jean Baptiste |
|
N: |
02 oct 1731 |
L: |
Blaringhem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
14 sept 1756 |
L: |
Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 sept 1803 |
L: |
Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. DEGRAVE Jean Simon |
|
N: |
1689 |
L: |
|
M: |
25 nov 1722 |
L: |
Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 jan 1739 |
L: |
Blaringhem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. DEVOS Marie Jeanne |
|
N: |
28 nov 1701 |
L: |
Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 déc 1743 |
L: |
Blaringhem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. DELRUE Marie Isabelle Françoise |
|
N: |
02 fév 1730 |
L: |
Renescure, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 déc 1792 |
L: |
Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. DELRUE Pierre François |
|
N: |
01 jan 1696 |
L: |
Renescure, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 avr 1726 |
L: |
Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
23 oct 1761 |
L: |
Renescure, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. WATERLOOT Marie Jeanne |
|
N: |
30 nov 1703 |
L: |
Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 déc 1733 |
L: |
Renescure, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. BAUDENS Robertine |
|
N: |
27 août 1767 |
L: |
Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 oct 1809 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. BAUDENS Jean Baptiste |
|
N: |
02 oct 1728 |
L: |
Ochtezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
25 fév 1756 |
L: |
Staple, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 avr 1788 |
L: |
Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. BAUDENS Antoine |
|
N: |
vers 1705 |
L: |
|
M: |
21 sept 1723 |
L: |
Ebblinghem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 août 1745 |
L: |
Wallon-Cappel, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. DERAM Marie Claire |
|
N: |
15 avr 1701 |
L: |
Ebblinghem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 nov 1759 |
L: |
Wallon-Cappel, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. DOUSINELLE Christine Josèphe |
|
N: |
vers 1728 |
L: |
Staple, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 déc 1802 |
L: |
Staple, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. DOUSINELLE Jacques Joseph |
|
N: |
17 mars 1701 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 avr 1727 |
L: |
Staple, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 août 1782 |
L: |
Staple, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|