1. DEGRAVE Marie Justine Clotilde |
|
N: |
25 sept 1846 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 nov 1920 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. DEGRAVE Dominique François |
|
N: |
05 août 1800 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
03 sept 1828 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 nov 1861 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. DEGRAVE Pierre Joseph |
|
N: |
13 fév 1762 |
L: |
Blaringhem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 juil 1798 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 août 1833 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. DEGRAVE Jean Baptiste |
=> |
|
N: |
02 oct 1731 |
L: |
Blaringhem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
14 sept 1756 |
L: |
Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 sept 1803 |
L: |
Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. DELRUE Marie Isabelle Françoise |
=> |
|
N: |
02 fév 1730 |
L: |
Renescure, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 déc 1792 |
L: |
Lynde, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. BAUDENS Robertine |
|
N: |
27 août 1767 |
L: |
Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 oct 1809 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. BAUDENS Jean Baptiste |
=> |
|
N: |
02 oct 1728 |
L: |
Ochtezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
25 fév 1756 |
L: |
Staple, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 avr 1788 |
L: |
Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. DOUSINELLE Christine Josèphe |
=> |
|
N: |
vers 1728 |
L: |
Staple, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 déc 1802 |
L: |
Staple, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. DEPRIESTER Sophie Julie |
|
N: |
03 mai 1802 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 juin 1893 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. DEPRIESTER Matthieu Cornil |
|
N: |
02 juil 1763 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 avr 1789 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 juin 1828 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. DEPRIESTER Matthieu Jacques |
|
N: |
26 jan 1734 |
L: |
Noordpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
16 déc 1761 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 fév 1798 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. MAES Marie Rose |
=> |
|
N: |
20 avr 1737 |
L: |
Oxelaëre, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 juil 1768 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. VANINGELANDT Marie Claire Victoire |
|
N: |
20 oct 1765 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
07 mars 1847 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. VANINGELANDT Jean François |
=> |
|
N: |
05 fév 1743 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
06 nov 1764 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 mars 1834 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|