1. VANDEWALLE Jules Evariste |
|
N: |
01 jan 1866 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 avr 1939 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. VANDEWALLE Benoit Martin Amand |
|
N: |
05 fév 1828 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 oct 1855 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 jan 1903 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. VANDEWALLE Charles Louis |
|
N: |
04 mars 1804 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 nov 1825 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
8 nov 1871 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. VANDEWALLE Mathieu Joseph François |
=> |
|
N: |
vers 1765 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
29 jan 1804 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. FLAHAUW Hélène Constance |
|
N: |
08 mai 1773 |
L: |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
09 avr 1829 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. CROQUEY Anne Claire |
|
N: |
02 sept 1802 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 oct 1883 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. RICOUR Fidelia Clothilde Reine |
|
N: |
27 juin 1836 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 mai 1921 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. RICOUR Bruno Joseph |
|
N: |
08 sept 1796 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 août 1825 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juin 1876 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. RICOUR Pierre Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
21 mars 1761 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
16 jan 1842 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. WALWIN Marie Agnès |
|
N: |
vers 1772 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 jan 1824 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. BECAERT Barbe Benoîte Rosalie |
|
N: |
27 jan 1802 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 oct 1839 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. BECAERT Jean Gabriel |
=> |
|
N: |
30 jan 1765 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
17 juil 1804 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. CAPON Marie "Jeanne" Philippine |
|
N: |
21 août 1773 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 déc 1855 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|