1. PETITPREZ Arthur Julien Joseph |
|
N: |
11 avr 1915 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 fév 2005 |
L: |
Rambouillet, 78120, Yvelines, Île-de-France, France |
|
2. PETITPREZ Julien Paul Joseph |
|
N: |
28 fév 1871 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
17 avr 1907 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 déc 1946 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. PETITPREZ François Joseph |
|
N: |
01 fév 1826 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
29 mai 1867 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 sept 1889 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. PETITPREZ Philippe Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
31 juil 1777 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
29 août 1821 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 juin 1858 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. HERMAN Marie Césarine |
=> |
|
N: |
25 jan 1800 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 avr 1877 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. CASSEZ Celina Appoline |
|
N: |
27 mars 1843 |
L: |
Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 avr 1926 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. CASSEZ César Auguste |
|
N: |
05 mai 1822 |
L: |
Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
05 jan 1843 |
L: |
Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 déc 1894 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. LECONTE Constance |
|
N: |
25 août 1818 |
L: |
Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 juin 1899 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. JOURDAIN Marie |
|
N: |
20 juin 1874 |
L: |
Dunkerque, 59140, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
1959 |
L: |
|
|
6. JOURDAIN Henri Aimable |
|
N: |
16 mars 1848 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
17 août 1872 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 avr 1900 |
L: |
Roubaix, 59100, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. JOURDAIN Séraphin Jean Baptiste |
=> |
|
N: |
3 déc 1808 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
20 avr 1836 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
24 mai 1886 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. GRUSON Sophie Adelaide |
|
N: |
6 sept 1808 |
L: |
Laventie, 62840, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
3 déc 1879 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. ROUZE Marie Alphonsine |
|
N: |
21 mai 1855 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
24 juin 1879 |
L: |
Coudekerque-Branche, 59210, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. ROUZE Augustin Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
22 avr 1824 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
|
L: |
|
D: |
17 mai 1917 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. NOTTEAU Aimée Mélanie |
|
N: |
9 avr 1829 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 juil 1859 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|