1. RICOUR Joseph Marcel |
|
N: |
03 août 1876 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
|
2. RICOUR "Charles Louis" Benjamin |
|
N: |
30 mars 1838 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
20 juil 1859 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juil 1918 |
L: |
Zegerscappel, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. RICOUR Bruno Joseph |
|
N: |
08 sept 1796 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 août 1825 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juin 1876 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. RICOUR Pierre Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
21 mars 1761 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
16 jan 1842 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. WALWIN Marie Agnès |
|
N: |
vers 1772 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 jan 1824 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. BECAERT Barbe Benoîte Rosalie |
|
N: |
27 jan 1802 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 oct 1839 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. BECAERT Jean Gabriel |
=> |
|
N: |
30 jan 1765 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
17 juil 1804 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. CAPON Marie "Jeanne" Philippine |
|
N: |
21 août 1773 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 déc 1855 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
6. VANDEWALLE Jean-Louis François |
|
N: |
23 juin 1802 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 nov 1829 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 août 1867 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. VANDEWALLE Mathieu Joseph François |
=> |
|
N: |
vers 1765 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
29 jan 1804 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. FLAHAUW Hélène Constance |
|
N: |
08 mai 1773 |
L: |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
09 avr 1829 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. BAUDENS Françoise Reine Amélie |
|
N: |
17 jan 1792 |
L: |
Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 déc 1864 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|