1. VERBAERE Monique |
|
N: |
19 juil 1939 |
L: |
Le Steent'je, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
24 jan 1940 |
L: |
Le Steent'je, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. VERBAERE Maurice Marcel Théophile Auguste |
|
N: |
25 mars 1909 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 fév 1934 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
16 sept 1987 |
L: |
Le Steent'je, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. VERBAERE Jules Paul |
|
N: |
08 jan 1876 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
14 oct 1903 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 juin 1956 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. VERBAERE Florimond Auguste |
=> |
|
N: |
06 août 1834 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
8 mai 1869 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 sept 1908 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. PAREIN Melanie Sophie |
|
N: |
2 fév 1842 |
L: |
Kemmel, 8956, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
1 déc 1886 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. HELE Marie Octavie Florence |
|
N: |
07 jan 1877 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 fév 1954 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. HELE Charles Louis Leon |
=> |
|
N: |
28 juin 1850 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 nov 1874 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 août 1915 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. VANCOSTENOBLE Octavie Julie |
=> |
|
N: |
27 oct 1848 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 mars 1905 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. MALESYS Blanche |
|
N: |
27 juin 1909 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 juin 2009 |
L: |
Armentières, 59280, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. MALESYS Alfred |
|
N: |
06 juin 1875 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
02 avr 1905 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 mai 1962 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. MALESYS Augustin Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
20 oct 1831 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
04 fév 1874 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 sept 1895 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. CASTIER Eugenie Sophie Cornélie |
=> |
|
N: |
10 mars 1846 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 juil 1923 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. BOGAERT Marie Zelanie |
|
N: |
15 fév 1875 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 avr 1943 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. BOGAERT Laurent Auguste |
|
N: |
16 juil 1838 |
L: |
Bambecque, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
29 juil 1868 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
15 déc 1925 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. WEENS Eugénie Mélanie |
|
N: |
26 sept 1842 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
8 avr 1911 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|