1. MONTAIGNE Aime Desire Marcel Cornil |
|
N: |
10 nov 1896 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 avr 1917 |
L: |
Craonne, 02160, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. MONTAIGNE Charles "Marcel" |
|
N: |
17 jan 1868 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
26 sept 1894 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 jan 1908 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. MONTAIGNE Charles Auguste "Henri" |
|
N: |
13 août 1833 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
14 sept 1864 |
L: |
Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
|
8. MONTAIGNE Charles Eugéne |
=> |
|
N: |
18 déc 1794 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 avr 1830 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 fév 1872 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. HEMERY Catherine Amélie Joseph |
|
N: |
06 nov 1802 |
L: |
Neuf-Berquin, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 avr 1886 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. DEHOUCK Stéphanie Sophie |
|
N: |
25 avr 1837 |
L: |
Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 mars 1911 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. DEHOUCK Léonard |
|
N: |
09 sept 1796 |
L: |
Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
13 juil 1836 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 juin 1840 |
L: |
Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. RICOUR Rosalie Alexandrine |
=> |
|
N: |
27 juil 1810 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 mars 1869 |
L: |
Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. BACQUAERT Hortense Marie |
|
N: |
09 mars 1865 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 avr 1946 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. BACQUAERT Laurent Lievin |
|
N: |
05 juin 1830 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
20 juil 1859 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
10 fév 1893 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. BACQUAERT Laurent Lievin |
=> |
|
N: |
04 sept 1793 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
08 juin 1825 |
L: |
Nieppe, 59850, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 juin 1850 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
13. DUFOUR Marie Amélie Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
26 déc 1797 |
L: |
Nieppe, 59850, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
16 juil 1850 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. BARBRY Catherine Therese |
|
N: |
06 juin 1833 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
09 mai 1918 |
L: |
Noordpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. BARBRY Philippe François |
|
N: |
28 jan 1802 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 juil 1832 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
1877 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
15. HUWETTE Virginie Colette |
|
N: |
19 juil 1806 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
18 sept 1856 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|