1. DEVOS Albert Charles Joseph |
|
N: |
23 juin 1902 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 avr 1974 |
L: |
Moussy-Verneuil, 02160, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. DEVOS Henri Julien Ignace |
|
N: |
22 jan 1869 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 août 1901 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 nov 1941 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. DEVOS Charles Louis Ignace |
|
N: |
22 juin 1832 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 avr 1866 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
6 juil 1907 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. DEVOS Jean Antoine Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
12 nov 1795 |
L: |
Nieppe, 59850, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
23 sept 1829 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 oct 1841 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. DAVION Pélagie Constance |
|
N: |
08 avr 1804 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 juil 1882 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. BACROT Zénaide Emerentine |
|
N: |
08 juil 1835 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 oct 1922 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. BACROT Pierre André Joseph |
|
N: |
4 fév 1798 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
19 avr 1826 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 fév 1869 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. BOULET Catherine Adélaïde Josephe |
|
N: |
6 fév 1797 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 oct 1879 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. MALESYS Agnes Eugenie Sophie |
|
N: |
17 oct 1877 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 mai 1949 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. MALESYS Augustin Joseph |
|
N: |
20 oct 1831 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
04 fév 1874 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 sept 1895 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. MALESYS Pierre Basile |
=> |
|
N: |
05 déc 1794 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 mai 1825 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 juin 1841 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. DUCOURANT Isabelle Therese |
=> |
|
N: |
04 juil 1803 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 mars 1889 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. CASTIER Eugenie Sophie Cornélie |
|
N: |
10 mars 1846 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 juil 1923 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. CASTIER Michel Benoit |
=> |
|
N: |
23 déc 1809 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
04 juin 1845 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 jan 1890 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. VANHOVE Sophie Adelaïde |
|
N: |
04 nov 1821 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 fév 1899 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|