1. BODDAERT Michel Henri Félix |
|
N: |
30 juil 1923 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
2 avr 2012 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. BODDAERT Jules Ernest René |
|
N: |
13 déc 1883 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 sept 1921 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 juil 1931 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. BODDAERT Henri Louis |
|
N: |
23 août 1854 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 août 1881 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 déc 1922 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. BODDAERT Alexandre Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
04 juil 1823 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 fév 1847 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 mars 1895 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
5. DECHERF Sidonie Julie Josephine |
|
N: |
05 mars 1860 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 août 1923 |
L: |
Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. DECHERF Henri Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
25 avr 1816 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
16 juin 1847 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 jan 1898 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. MARECAU Jeanne Thérèse |
|
N: |
30 avr 1822 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 fév 1912 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. HEYMAN Marie Jeanne Berthe |
|
N: |
27 sept 1892 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
07 avr 1973 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. HEYMAN Louis Benoît |
|
N: |
12 mai 1853 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 juil 1886 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 juin 1918 |
L: |
Volckerinckhove, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. HEYMAN Eusèbe Joseph François |
|
N: |
01 mars 1812 |
L: |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
21 juil 1847 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 nov 1898 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. GILLOOTS Julie Mélanie |
=> |
|
N: |
28 mars 1817 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 nov 1890 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. VANNEUFVILLE Eugénie Adèle Zoé |
|
N: |
12 août 1858 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 oct 1932 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. VANNEUFVILLE Désiré Pierre |
=> |
|
N: |
17 fév 1828 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 juil 1849 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 jan 1908 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. RUYSSEN Amélie Fidélie |
=> |
|
N: |
13 mai 1827 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 août 1869 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|