1. VANNEUFVILLE Marie Madeleine Bernadette |
|
N: |
17 nov 1891 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 fév 1972 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. VANNEUFVILLE Emile Léon "Florimond" |
|
N: |
19 sept 1852 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 sept 1886 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 juin 1920 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. VANNEUFVILLE Désiré Pierre |
|
N: |
17 fév 1828 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 juil 1849 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 jan 1908 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. VANNEUFVILLE Benoît Joseph Antoine |
=> |
|
N: |
15 juil 1784 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 fév 1813 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 mars 1844 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. JONGHES Gardenia (Gaudence) Benoîte |
|
N: |
15 fév 1791 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 mars 1876 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. RUYSSEN Amélie Fidélie |
|
N: |
13 mai 1827 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 août 1869 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. RUYSSEN Louis Alexandre |
|
N: |
1795 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 juin 1826 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 sept 1873 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. DESWARTE Jeanne Claire |
|
N: |
22 avr 1804 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 sept 1860 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. AMMEUX Zélie "Lucie" |
|
N: |
11 août 1858 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 juin 1904 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. AMMEUX "Pierre" Jacques Augustin |
|
N: |
12 déc 1821 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 juil 1847 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 oct 1885 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. AMMEUX "Louis" Augustin |
=> |
|
N: |
28 jan 1788 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
17 nov 1813 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 oct 1853 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. BAELEN Reine Victoire |
|
N: |
31 déc 1791 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 mai 1844 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. LETURGIE Reine Anastasie |
|
N: |
02 juil 1823 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 jan 1901 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|