|
2. IOOS Maurice Henri Etienne |
|
N: |
09 déc 1902 |
L: |
Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
14 nov 1933 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 déc 1979 |
L: |
Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. IOOS Augustin François Charles Henri |
|
N: |
14 oct 1868 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
25 nov 1945 |
L: |
Le Doulieu, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. IOOS Benoit Fidèle |
=> |
|
N: |
22 août 1819 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
06 mai 1857 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 déc 1896 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. VERRIELE Eugénie Sophie Rosalie |
|
N: |
24 sept 1836 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 fév 1919 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
10. DEQUIDT Alexis François Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
12 avr 1841 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
05 sept 1866 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 oct 1921 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. DEGRAVE Marie Justine Clotilde |
=> |
|
N: |
25 sept 1846 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 nov 1920 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. BACQUAERT Maria Louise |
|
N: |
07 avr 1907 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 mars 1965 |
L: |
Caudescure, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. BACQUAERT Leon Jean Alphonse |
|
N: |
02 août 1876 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
12 mai 1903 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
09 juil 1951 |
L: |
La Crèche, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. BACQUAERT Henri Charles |
=> |
|
N: |
24 fév 1829 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
23 sept 1863 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
17 avr 1903 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
13. BARBRY Melanie Rosalie |
=> |
|
N: |
01 mars 1836 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
09 fév 1913 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
7. LAHOUSSE Mathilde Flore |
|
N: |
01 août 1880 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
05 déc 1935 |
L: |
La Crèche, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. LAHOUSSE Desire Auguste Henri |
=> |
|
N: |
14 juil 1849 |
L: |
Ploegsteert, 7782, Hainaut, Région Wallonne, Belgique |
M: |
19 août 1874 |
L: |
Ploegsteert, 7782, Hainaut, Région Wallonne, Belgique |
D: |
22 fév 1913 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
15. DUMON Frina Elise |
|
N: |
30 août 1850 |
L: |
Warneton, 7780, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
06 juin 1896 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|