1. CANIVET Léonie Clara |
|
N: |
08 août 1870 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 sept 1878 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. CANIVET Jean Baptiste François |
|
N: |
02 mai 1841 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
22 avr 1868 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
16 juil 1915 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. CANIVET Jean Louis Joseph |
|
N: |
03 mars 1819 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 juil 1851 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 oct 1866 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. CANIVET François Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
10 août 1780 |
L: |
Oisy-Le-Verger, 62860, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
01 oct 1805 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
15 mars 1829 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. FERON Adrienne Josephe |
=> |
|
N: |
30 mai 1784 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 nov 1835 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. HOCQUET Clementine Joseph |
|
N: |
25 juil 1813 |
L: |
Epinoy, 62860, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
2 avr 1859 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. HOCQUET Dominique |
|
N: |
19 déc 1771 |
L: |
Raillencourt-Ste-Olle, 59554, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 nov 1798 (10 FRIM VII) |
L: |
Epinoy, 62860, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
|
11. LECOMTE Archange Joseph |
|
N: |
24 jan 1776 |
L: |
Epinoy, 62860, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
1 déc 1825 |
L: |
Epinoy, 62860, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. LEFEBVRE Clara Josephe |
|
N: |
19 sept 1843 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
07 juil 1889 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. LEFEBVRE Fidele François Joseph |
|
N: |
27 mai 1805 |
L: |
Escaudœuvres, 59161, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
05 juil 1830 |
L: |
Escaudœuvres, 59161, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 avr 1871 |
L: |
Aubencheul-au-Bac, 59265, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. LEFEBVRE François |
=> |
|
N: |
7 oct 1779 |
L: |
Escaudœuvres, 59161, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
|
L: |
|
D: |
24 nov 1855 |
L: |
Escaudœuvres, 59161, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. TRIBOUT Augustine Joseph |
|
N: |
17 juil 1779 |
L: |
Escaudœuvres, 59161, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 avr 1847 |
L: |
Escaudœuvres, 59161, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. ROBACHE Catherine |
|
N: |
23 jan 1805 |
L: |
Escaudœuvres, 59161, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
9 fév 1887 |
L: |
Aubigny-en-Artois, 62045, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. ROBACHE Etienne Leonard Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
13 nov 1770 |
L: |
Sancourt, 59265, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France |
M: |
|
L: |
|
D: |
13 nov 1838 |
L: |
Escaudœuvres, 59161, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. LEBRUN Jeanne Marguerite |
|
N: |
01 mars 1773 |
L: |
Escaudœuvres, 59161, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
|