1. GOUDEMEY Helene Clementine |
|
N: |
06 fév 1857 |
L: |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 sept 1903 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. GOUDEMEY Jean Charles Louis |
|
N: |
26 déc 1822 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
07 sept 1852 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 oct 1884 |
L: |
Dunkerque, 59140, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. GOUDEMEY Pierre Cornil Jacques |
|
N: |
19 fév 1782 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
12 mai 1807 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 août 1828 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. GOUDEMEY Charles Jacques Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
15 déc 1754 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
08 mai 1780 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 mars 1807 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
5. DEVOS Marie Therese |
|
N: |
16 mai 1783 |
L: |
Dunkerque, 59140, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juin 1848 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. DEVOS Alexandre Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
03 sept 1758 |
L: |
Téteghem, 59229, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 avr 1781 |
L: |
Téteghem, 59229, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
09 jan 1787 |
L: |
Dunkerque, 59140, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. DEKESEL Marie Isabelle |
=> |
|
N: |
1754 |
L: |
Dunkerque, 59140, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juin 1795 |
L: |
Coudekerque-Branche, 59210, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. DUBOIS Eugenie Justine |
|
N: |
22 fév 1835 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
|
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. DEBOIS Pierre Josse |
|
N: |
02 déc 1786 |
L: |
Hoymille, 59492, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
03 mai 1810 |
L: |
West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
09 déc 1834 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. DUBOIS Pierre Antoine |
=> |
|
N: |
27 avr 1746 |
L: |
Lederzeele, 59143, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
19 juin 1796 (01 MESS IV) |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. ROBYN Marie Rosalie |
|
N: |
28 mars 1751 |
L: |
Rubrouck, 59285, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 août 1827 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. GEERAERT Martine Dorothée |
|
N: |
14 juin 1789 |
L: |
West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
27 fév 1877 |
L: |
Warhem, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. GEERAERT Jacques Jean |
=> |
|
N: |
18 jan 1755 |
L: |
Crochte, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
oui, date inconnue |
L: |
|
D: |
02 avr 1817 |
L: |
West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. CAPPELAERE Anne Marie Petronille |
=> |
|
N: |
08 oct 1750 |
L: |
Arneke, 59285, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 avr 1815 |
L: |
West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|