Résultats 1 à 20 de 22
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATTELIER Lambert
TACQUET Marie Jeanne |
03 mai 1685 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I12103 I12104 |
2 |
VANDERBERGUE Jean Baptiste
PETITPREZ Elisabeth |
03 mai 1758 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I13492 I13493 |
3 |
CARON Antoine François
DUSSART Marie Catherine Joseph |
03 mai 1759 | Calonne-sur-la-Lys, 62350, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I13375 I13376 |
4 |
QUAEGEBEUR Nicolas Vincent
MAERTEN Marie Caroline |
03 mai 1763 | Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24044 I24045 |
5 |
CALONNE Jacques Joseph
DELANGUE Marie Françoise |
03 mai 1764 | Morbecque, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I17629 I17630 |
6 |
VERHEE Arnoult
DEHAUDT Marie Françoise |
03 mai 1764 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I22375 I22374 |
7 |
PETITPREZ Jean Baptiste
CHAVATTE Marie Anne Joseph |
03 mai 1780 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I19424 I19422 |
8 |
BACQUAERT Pierre Jacques
DELPLACE Anne Therese |
03 mai 1809 | Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4008 I4010 |
9 |
COCQ Séraphin Joseph
ALLENDER Marie Constance |
03 mai 1809 | Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I20990 I20991 |
10 |
DEBOIS Pierre Josse
GEERAERT Martine Dorothée |
03 mai 1810 | West-Cappel, 59380, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I9893 I9894 |
11 |
DHAINE François Napoléon Joseph
MANIEZ Elisabeth Julie Cornille |
3 mai 1843 | Avion, 62210, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I14851 I22644 |
12 |
DETHOOR Jean Baptiste Joseph
GRUSON Célinie Elise |
03 mai 1859 | Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I29442 I29443 |
13 |
DEBUSSCHE Emile Sylvain
VANNEUFVILLE Reine Sophie |
03 mai 1865 | Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I4092 I4093 |
14 |
HUYGHE César Auguste Théophile
HALLYNCK Reine Marie Louise |
03 mai 1876 | Saint-Jans-Cappel, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24692 I24693 |
15 |
FERMAUT Fidel Henri
BONIAU Philomene Olive |
03 mai 1901 | Merville, 59660, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I28895 I28896 |
16 |
VANESTE Henri
CNAPELYNCK Marie Clotilde |
03 mai 1905 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I24981 I24980 |
17 |
PETITPREZ Rémy Eugène Joseph
PETITPREZ Louise Malvina Mirtille |
03 mai 1913 | Laventie, 62840, Pas-de-Calais, Hauts-de-France, France | I5765 I5766 |
18 |
VANNEUFVILLE Maurice Marie Joseph
WECXSTEEN Germaine Lucienne |
03 mai 1913 | Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I23532 I23817 |
19 |
FLAMENT Jerôme Joseph
FACHE Zulma Irma Emma |
03 mai 1916 | Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I33051 I33050 |
20 |
MALVACHE Ferdinand Jules Auguste Joseph
JONGHERYCK Marthe Marguerite Cornelie |
03 mai 1924 | Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France | I1251 I1154 |