1. MALESYS Agnes Eugenie Sophie |
|
N: |
17 oct 1877 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 mai 1949 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. MALESYS Augustin Joseph |
|
N: |
20 oct 1831 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
04 fév 1874 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 sept 1895 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. MALESYS Pierre Basile |
|
N: |
05 déc 1794 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 mai 1825 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 juin 1841 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. MALESYS Cornil Jean |
=> |
|
N: |
25 nov 1749 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 mai 1785 |
L: |
Reninghelst, 8970, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
19 août 1814 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. HENNIN Rosalie Constance |
|
N: |
21 juin 1757 |
L: |
Reninghelst, 8970, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
30 jan 1835 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. DUCOURANT Isabelle Therese |
|
N: |
04 juil 1803 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 mars 1889 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. DUCOURANT Pierre Jacques François |
=> |
|
N: |
23 fév 1759 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
8 août 1800 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 mars 1814 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. VANGRAEFSCHEPE Hélène Marie |
|
N: |
27 août 1763 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 jan 1842 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. CASTIER Eugenie Sophie Cornélie |
|
N: |
10 mars 1846 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 juil 1923 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. CASTIER Michel Benoit |
|
N: |
23 déc 1809 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
04 juin 1845 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 jan 1890 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. CASTIER Charles Théophile Joseph |
|
N: |
5 avr 1776 |
L: |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
11 fév 1801 |
L: |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
24 déc 1853 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. COUDEVILLE Jeanne Pétronille |
|
N: |
20 oct 1778 |
L: |
Wormhout, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
23 août 1822 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. VANHOVE Sophie Adelaïde |
|
N: |
04 nov 1821 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 fév 1899 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|