|
2. RUCKEBUSCH Louis Joseph Alexis Alfred |
|
N: |
22 juin 1905 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
27 juil 1932 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 juin 1991 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. RUCKEBUSCH Alfred Louis Florent |
|
N: |
02 jan 1865 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
19 oct 1903 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 juin 1940 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. DEQUIDT Irma Marie-Mathilde |
|
N: |
09 mars 1871 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 mars 1952 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. DEQUIDT Alexis François Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
12 avr 1841 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
05 sept 1866 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 oct 1921 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. DEGRAVE Marie Justine Clotilde |
=> |
|
N: |
25 sept 1846 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 nov 1920 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. HUYGHE Berthe Marie Joseph |
|
N: |
01 mars 1903 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 août 1975 |
L: |
Godewaersvelde, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. HUYGHE Rene Firmin |
|
N: |
01 mai 1870 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 juil 1897 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 fév 1937 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. HUYGHE Martin Jacques Fidéle |
=> |
|
N: |
11 oct 1807 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
01 sept 1852 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 jan 1885 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. ROOSES Julie Pélagie |
=> |
|
N: |
14 mai 1825 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 jan 1905 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. HELE Helene Marie Thérèse |
|
N: |
20 oct 1875 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 avr 1954 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. HELE Charles Louis Leon |
=> |
|
N: |
28 juin 1850 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 nov 1874 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 août 1915 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. VANCOSTENOBLE Octavie Julie |
=> |
|
N: |
27 oct 1848 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 mars 1905 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|