1. ANNOOT Paul Louis Cornil |
|
N: |
29 juin 1909 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 juin 1977 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. ANNOOT Henri Prudent |
|
N: |
14 juin 1876 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
11 sept 1906 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 déc 1955 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. ANNOOT Eusebe Arsene |
|
N: |
15 jan 1843 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
05 fév 1872 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
18 fév 1914 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. ANNOOT Charles Louis |
=> |
|
N: |
12 août 1796 |
L: |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
25 fév 1824 |
L: |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
07 août 1849 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. VANDELANOTTE Amelie Barbe |
=> |
|
N: |
05 déc 1802 |
L: |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
12 sept 1866 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. CASIER Eugenie Stephanie Cecile |
|
N: |
22 nov 1848 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 sept 1896 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. CASIER Pierre François |
|
N: |
11 jan 1818 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
|
L: |
|
D: |
17 déc 1855 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. PORTRA Therese Victoire |
|
N: |
25 mars 1817 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
23 fév 1876 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. DEGRYCK Elodie Marie |
|
N: |
01 août 1870 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 oct 1950 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. DEGRYCK Frédéric Amand |
|
N: |
07 jan 1831 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
02 août 1869 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 jan 1898 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. DEGRYCK Pierre Mathieu |
|
N: |
04 oct 1773 |
L: |
Watou, 8978, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
6 août 1823 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 déc 1866 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. VANHEE Rosalie Théodore |
|
N: |
14 avr 1797 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
7 fév 1882 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. ODUL Justine Rosalie |
|
N: |
12 mars 1838 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 mars 1880 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. ODUL Charles Ignace |
|
N: |
1 fév 1793 |
L: |
Winnezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
|
L: |
|
D: |
13 jan 1864 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. SOETEMONDT Françoise Elisabeth |
|
N: |
8 oct 1793 |
L: |
Winnezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 avr 1855 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|