|
2. BACQUAERT Louis Laurent Joseph |
|
N: |
03 avr 1900 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
13 oct 1926 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 jan 1959 |
L: |
Outtersteene, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. BACQUAERT Victor Prosper Laurent |
|
N: |
24 juin 1866 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
07 août 1897 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 mars 1937 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. BACQUAERT Laurent Lievin |
=> |
|
N: |
05 juin 1830 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
20 juil 1859 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
10 fév 1893 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. BARBRY Catherine Therese |
=> |
|
N: |
06 juin 1833 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
09 mai 1918 |
L: |
Noordpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. VANDEWALLE Zoe Julienne Marie |
|
N: |
10 mars 1869 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 sept 1952 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. VANDEWALLE Benoit Martin Amand |
=> |
|
N: |
05 fév 1828 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 oct 1855 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 jan 1903 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. RICOUR Fidelia Clothilde Reine |
=> |
|
N: |
27 juin 1836 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 mai 1921 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. HUYGHE Madeleine Octavie Julie |
|
N: |
30 nov 1899 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 avr 1941 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. HUYGHE Rene Firmin |
|
N: |
01 mai 1870 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 juil 1897 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 fév 1937 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. HUYGHE Martin Jacques Fidéle |
=> |
|
N: |
11 oct 1807 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
01 sept 1852 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 jan 1885 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. ROOSES Julie Pélagie |
=> |
|
N: |
14 mai 1825 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 jan 1905 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. HELE Helene Marie Thérèse |
|
N: |
20 oct 1875 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 avr 1954 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. HELE Charles Louis Leon |
=> |
|
N: |
28 juin 1850 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 nov 1874 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 août 1915 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. VANCOSTENOBLE Octavie Julie |
=> |
|
N: |
27 oct 1848 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 mars 1905 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|