1. HUYGHE Marcel Jérèmie Georges |
|
N: |
17 déc 1923 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 sept 2018 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. HUYGHE Remi Jeremie Rene |
|
N: |
11 nov 1889 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
21 juil 1920 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 fév 1976 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. HUYGHE Remi "Tobie" |
|
N: |
24 déc 1857 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
02 août 1882 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 fév 1912 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. HUYGHE Martin Jacques Fidéle |
=> |
|
N: |
11 oct 1807 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
01 sept 1852 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 jan 1885 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. ROOSES Julie Pélagie |
=> |
|
N: |
14 mai 1825 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 jan 1905 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. RICOUR Lydie Léonie |
|
N: |
25 oct 1860 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 sept 1949 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. RICOUR "Charles Louis" Benjamin |
=> |
|
N: |
30 mars 1838 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
20 juil 1859 |
L: |
Bavinchove, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juil 1918 |
L: |
Zegerscappel, 59470, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
3. DENNEQUIN Maria Gabrielle Zoe |
|
N: |
09 mai 1895 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 oct 1933 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. DENNEQUIN Elie Jérémie |
|
N: |
31 juil 1861 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 juil 1892 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
22 sept 1923 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. DENNEQUIN Augustin Joseph |
|
N: |
07 mai 1822 |
L: |
Estaires, 59940, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
20 mai 1861 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
09 avr 1867 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. BRISSE Amélie Fidélie |
|
N: |
14 avr 1835 |
L: |
Vieux-Berquin, 59232, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 mai 1908 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. LAUWERIE Marie Caroline Barbe |
|
N: |
04 jan 1863 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 juin 1940 |
L: |
Vitré, 35500, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne, France |
|
14. LAUWERIE Henri César |
|
N: |
14 fév 1833 |
L: |
Pradelles, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
23 oct 1861 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 sept 1910 |
L: |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. GEORGE Reine Sophie |
|
N: |
21 juil 1839 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
1925 |
L: |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|