|
2. BACQUAERT Victor Prosper Laurent |
|
N: |
24 juin 1866 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
07 août 1897 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 mars 1937 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. BACQUAERT Laurent Lievin |
|
N: |
05 juin 1830 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
20 juil 1859 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
10 fév 1893 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. BACQUAERT Laurent Lievin |
=> |
|
N: |
04 sept 1793 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
M: |
08 juin 1825 |
L: |
Nieppe, 59850, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 juin 1850 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
9. DUFOUR Marie Amélie Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
26 déc 1797 |
L: |
Nieppe, 59850, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
16 juil 1850 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. BARBRY Catherine Therese |
|
N: |
06 juin 1833 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
09 mai 1918 |
L: |
Noordpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. BARBRY Philippe François |
|
N: |
28 jan 1802 |
L: |
Steenwerck, 59181, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
18 juil 1832 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
1877 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
11. HUWETTE Virginie Colette |
|
N: |
19 juil 1806 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
18 sept 1856 |
L: |
Nieuwkerke, 8950, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
|
3. VANDEWALLE Zoe Julienne Marie |
|
N: |
10 mars 1869 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 sept 1952 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. VANDEWALLE Benoit Martin Amand |
|
N: |
05 fév 1828 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 oct 1855 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 jan 1903 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. VANDEWALLE Charles Louis |
=> |
|
N: |
04 mars 1804 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 nov 1825 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
8 nov 1871 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. CROQUEY Anne Claire |
|
N: |
02 sept 1802 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 oct 1883 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. RICOUR Fidelia Clothilde Reine |
|
N: |
27 juin 1836 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 mai 1921 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. RICOUR Bruno Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
08 sept 1796 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 août 1825 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 juin 1876 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. BECAERT Barbe Benoîte Rosalie |
=> |
|
N: |
27 jan 1802 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
05 oct 1839 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|