1. LIEFOOGHE Cécile Marie Lucienne |
|
N: |
27 nov 1934 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
02 déc 1934 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. LIEFOOGHE Albert Paul |
|
N: |
25 mars 1886 |
L: |
Outtersteene, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
17 mai 1920 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
07 juil 1979 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. LIEFOOGHE Théophile Jules |
|
N: |
22 juin 1846 |
L: |
Outtersteene, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 juil 1879 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
20 nov 1935 |
L: |
Outtersteene, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. LIEFOOGHE Jean-Charles Louis |
=> |
|
N: |
13 mai 1815 |
L: |
Berthen, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
12 juin 1844 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 fév 1862 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. STAES Virginie Pelagie |
=> |
|
N: |
24 sept 1823 |
L: |
Merris, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
1 déc 1913 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. BODDAERT Eugenie Amelie Octavie |
|
N: |
30 août 1849 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
19 mai 1924 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. BODDAERT Alexandre Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
04 juil 1823 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 fév 1847 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 mars 1895 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
3. DEQUIDT Malvina Andrea Maria |
|
N: |
08 nov 1895 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 nov 1970 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. DEQUIDT Emile Constant Ferdinand |
|
N: |
19 août 1851 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
22 oct 1892 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
23 juin 1916 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. DEQUIDT Benoit Alexis Jacques |
=> |
|
N: |
25 juil 1802 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
03 juin 1840 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
15 fév 1885 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. AMMEUX Victoire Reine |
=> |
|
N: |
17 août 1814 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 mai 1886 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. DESCHODT Marie Christine Eleonore |
|
N: |
20 avr 1863 |
L: |
Sainte-Marie-Cappel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
23 jan 1941 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|