1. DEQUIDT Paul Thomas Léon |
|
N: |
16 déc 1882 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
13 mars 1953 |
L: |
Oudezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. DEQUIDT Alexis François Jacques |
|
N: |
12 avr 1841 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
05 sept 1866 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
08 oct 1921 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. DEQUIDT Benoit Alexis Jacques |
|
N: |
25 juil 1802 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
03 juin 1840 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
15 fév 1885 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. DEQUIDT Jean François |
=> |
|
N: |
15 jan 1765 |
L: |
Oxelaëre, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 déc 1802 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 jan 1849 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. TRASSAERT Marie Jeanne |
|
N: |
25 fév 1770 |
L: |
Steenvoorde, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
26 juil 1857 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. AMMEUX Victoire Reine |
|
N: |
17 août 1814 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 mai 1886 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. AMMEUX "Louis" Augustin |
=> |
|
N: |
28 jan 1788 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
17 nov 1813 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
25 oct 1853 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. BAELEN Reine Victoire |
|
N: |
31 déc 1791 |
L: |
Zermezeele, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 mai 1844 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. DEGRAVE Marie Justine Clotilde |
|
N: |
25 sept 1846 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 nov 1920 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. DEGRAVE Dominique François |
|
N: |
05 août 1800 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
03 sept 1828 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 nov 1861 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. DEGRAVE Pierre Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
13 fév 1762 |
L: |
Blaringhem, 59173, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
10 juil 1798 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 août 1833 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. BAUDENS Robertine |
=> |
|
N: |
27 août 1767 |
L: |
Zuytpeene, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 oct 1809 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
7. DEPRIESTER Sophie Julie |
|
N: |
03 mai 1802 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
03 juin 1893 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
14. DEPRIESTER Matthieu Cornil |
=> |
|
N: |
02 juil 1763 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 avr 1789 |
L: |
Hardifort, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 juin 1828 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|