1. HUYGHE Maria Madeleine Cornélie |
|
N: |
21 août 1903 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
6 oct 1903 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. HUYGHE Jérémie Isaie |
|
N: |
16 juil 1863 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
30 juil 1890 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 juin 1935 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. HUYGHE Martin Jacques Fidéle |
|
N: |
11 oct 1807 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
01 sept 1852 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 jan 1885 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. HUYGHE Jean Constantin |
=> |
|
N: |
25 fév 1771 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 jan 1804 |
L: |
Boeschepe, 59299, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
17 sept 1827 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. BEUN Marie Thérèse Barbe |
|
N: |
22 fév 1781 |
L: |
Westouter, 8954, Flandre Occidentale, Flandre, Belgique |
D: |
23 mars 1814 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. ROOSES Julie Pélagie |
|
N: |
14 mai 1825 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 jan 1905 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. ROOSES Pierre François Folquin |
=> |
|
N: |
12 fév 1797 |
L: |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
16 oct 1822 |
L: |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 sept 1868 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. VANNEUFVILLE "Eugénie" Benoite |
=> |
|
N: |
29 sept 1796 |
L: |
Borre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
31 oct 1867 |
L: |
Strazeele, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. JONGHERYCK Stephanie Clotilde |
|
N: |
16 juin 1869 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
12 mars 1939 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. JONGHERYCK Henri Louis |
|
N: |
22 nov 1819 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
31 juil 1861 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 mai 1891 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. JONGHERYCK Charles Martin |
=> |
|
N: |
29 juil 1773 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
24 avr 1805 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
09 nov 1843 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. BARISEEL Marie Jeanne Claire |
|
N: |
1782 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
30 juin 1857 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
14. SPETEBROODT François Joseph |
=> |
|
N: |
27 mars 1793 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
11 juin 1823 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
9 avr 1867 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. RICOUR Sophie Cecile |
=> |
|
N: |
22 mars 1799 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
24 mars 1868 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|