1. BUTSTRAEN Marguerite Jeanne Marie |
|
N: |
06 juil 1910 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
07 mai 1992 |
L: |
Hazebrouck, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
2. BUTSTRAEN Albert Theophile Omer |
|
N: |
31 oct 1875 |
L: |
Cassel, 59670, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
14 nov 1898 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
10 août 1938 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
4. BUTSTRAEN Pierre Jacques |
|
N: |
08 juil 1821 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
29 jan 1862 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 nov 1903 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
8. BUTSTRAEN Jacques Victorin |
=> |
|
N: |
1793 |
L: |
Westvleteren, 8640, Flandre-Occidentale, Région Flamande, Belgique |
M: |
11 jan 1815 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
24 août 1857 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
9. DELOUX Barbe Reine |
=> |
|
N: |
1793 |
L: |
Bailleul, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
06 juil 1865 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
5. BALLOY Reine Victoire |
|
N: |
27 août 1841 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
11 juin 1896 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
10. BALLOY Louis Auguste |
=> |
|
N: |
18 déc 1806 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
14 juin 1829 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
01 juin 1889 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
11. ELLEBOUDT Catherine |
=> |
|
N: |
27 août 1809 |
L: |
Terdeghem, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
23 avr 1848 |
L: |
Caëstre, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
3. WEKSTEEN Antoinine Berthe |
|
N: |
13 oct 1873 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 avr 1915 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
6. WEKSTEEN Pierre Jean |
|
N: |
27 mars 1824 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
26 avr 1854 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
28 avr 1885 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
12. WEEKSTEEN Jean Hiacinthe |
=> |
|
N: |
vers 1791 |
L: |
Méteren, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
01 mai 1816 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
04 mai 1824 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
13. WEXSTEEN Eugénie |
=> |
|
N: |
19 jan 1794 |
L: |
Flêtre, 59270, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
14 août 1855 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
|
14. CAMERLYNCK Louis César |
=> |
|
N: |
5 mars 1796 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
M: |
28 sept 1824 |
L: |
Saint-Sylvestre-Cappel, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
29 août 1867 |
L: |
Hondeghem, 59190, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|
15. DEBAECKER Blondine Victoire |
=> |
|
N: |
23 mars 1798 |
L: |
Steenbecque, 59189, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
D: |
21 nov 1853 |
L: |
Eecke, 59114, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France |
|